Main News

 Priors Hall Golf Club         
Winter League 2020 Singles
Scores to Date
WEEKLY SCORESrounds
NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Best 6 of 7played
1Billy Fisher25282223984
2Scott Gordon25252125964
3James Reed24252322944
4=Paul Fennessy25232121904
4=Gavin Symington22232322904
6Gavin A Harding20212523894
7=Robert Muir23192521884
7=Stuart Bayes23232022884
9=Tam Ferns22242020864
9=Martyn Reed21231923864
11=Darren Buchan21202519854
11=Paul Breslin24182221854
13=Brian McGurn18242218824
13=Nick Lazic19212319824
13=Glen Gillies23172121824
16David A Smith20192616814
17Andrew Rose16212220794
18=Steve J Shiells18201821774
18=Jason Ford17182121774
20Jack Marr19161821744
21Jerry Millar17171521704
22=Phill Albutt232322683
22=Milan Crooks241925683
24Brendan Breslin192424673
25=Kevin Leaper222222663
25=Graeme Thomson242022663
27=Richard P Smith232319653
27=Dom Johnson0211925653
29=Thomas Smith232021643
29=Mark Ashby231526643
31=David Hughes192321633
31=John McConnell242019633
33Robert Goodall162521623
34=John Gracie222018603
34=Les Beattie241521603
34=Sean Feeley172023603
37=John Finlayson221917583
37=Ian Abrahams191722583
39=Andrew Mceachran181820563
39=Trevor Shiells142121563
39=John Lenaghan171722563
42James Allison171820553
43=John Lappin131922543
43=Matthew McLean161622543
45Lewis Kirk181322533
46Alan Green142018523
47Phil Holden161520513
48Sean Breslin151816493
49Perryn Fellows191613483
50Anthony Cornwell171515473
51Pat Annand2223452
52Reece Kirk2319422
53=Alec McCardie2219412
53=Gerry F Cummins1922412
55Danny Callaghan1821392
56=Christopher Benson1919382
56=Nick J Toseland131312383
58=Tommy J Sheridan1918372
58=Callum Langdon1720372
60Glyn Davies1520352
61Kevin Bullimore918272
62Eddie McGoldrick24241
63Robert McCully23231
64Brian Crawford22221
65Thomas Wilson20201
66Ryan Veasey18181
67Mason Lenaghan17171
68=Craig J Toseland16161
68=Paul Braybrook16161
70Martin Newman15151
71Edward Jessiman0771